Is CANDY DISPENSER WITH CANDY ROLLS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C BLUE NO.1, COLORED WITH TURMERIC.

Check CANDY DISPENSER WITH CANDY ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go