Is Candy & Dispenser Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrog, Palm Kernel & Palm Oils And Soybean Oil Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Includ, Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2), Represents Combination Of Grape Lemon Orange, Strawberry
Check Candy & Dispenser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy & Dispenser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


