Is Candy & Dispenser Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrog, Palm Kernel & Palm Oils And Soybean Oil Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Includ, Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2), Represents Combination Of Grape Lemon Orange, Strawberry

Check Candy & Dispenser against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go