Is CANDY + DISPENSER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP)„CITRIC ACID,CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE). FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check CANDY + DISPENSER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking