Is CANDY + DISPENSER Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD&C YELLOW NO.6 FD&C BLUE NO.1 TITANIUM DIOXIDE
Check CANDY + DISPENSER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY + DISPENSER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


