Is CANDY EYEBALLS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, EGG ALBUMEN, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check CANDY EYEBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY EYEBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


