Is Candy Filled Eggs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, corn syrup, cornstarch, citric acid, magnesium stearate maltodextrin, artificial flavor, shellac, gum arabic, carnauba wax, titanium dioxide (for color), blue 1 lake.

Check Candy Filled Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking