Is CANDY JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check CANDY JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CANDY JELLY BEANS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


