Is CANDY JEWELRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.

Check CANDY JEWELRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CrunchyWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping