Is Candy Kingdom Gummi Worms Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar), Water, Beef Gelatin, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Soybean Oil, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax. Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya protein and Wheat.
Check Candy Kingdom Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kingdom Gummi Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


