Is Candy Kittens Blood Orange & Pomegranate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fructose-Glucose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, 8% Blood Orange Juice from Concentrate, Sugar, 2% Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid), Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Carrot, Black Carrot, Apple Blueberry), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax*, *from Responsible Sources
Check Candy Kittens Blood Orange & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Blood Orange & Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Kittens Blood Orange & Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


