Is Candy Kittens Shox Gourmet Sours Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Dextrose, 5% Red Currant Juice From Concentrate, 5% Lime Juice From Concentrate, Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Malates And Calcium Carbonate, Fruit And Plant Concentrates (black Carrot, Safflower, Lemon, Turmeric, Blueberry), Natural Flavouring, Natural Lime Flavouring, Spirulina Concentrate, Hydrolysed Pea Protein.
Check Candy Kittens Shox Gourmet Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Shox Gourmet Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


