Is Candy Kittens Strawberries & Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, 5% Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, 5% White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Dextrose, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Natural Flavourings, Plant Concentrate (sweet Potato), Hydrolysed Pea Protein
Check Candy Kittens Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


