Is Candy Kittens Strawberries & Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, 5% Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, 5% White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Dextrose, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Natural Flavourings, Plant Concentrate (sweet Potato), Hydrolysed Pea Protein
Check Candy Kittens Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


