Is Candy Kittens Treets Crunchy Corn 120g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm Oil, Shea in Variable Weight Proportions), 12% Corn, 8% Sunflower Seed Flour, Grape Seed Flour, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Maltodextrin, Salt, Rice Starch, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Colours: Carotenes and Vegetable Carbon, Glucose Syrup, Thickener: Gum Arabic, Natural Flavouring, Palm oil and Carnauba Wax from responsible sources
Check Candy Kittens Treets Crunchy Corn 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Treets Crunchy Corn 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Brachs Candy Corn, Classic 11 oz (312 g)
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
About this product
Candy · Piece


