Is Candy Kittens Tropical Mango Gourmet Sweets Soy Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch, 10% Mango Juice from Concentrate, Dextrose, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Apple, Radish, Carrot, Lemon, Blackcurrant, Sweet Potato), Acidity Regulators: Sodium Malates and Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavouring, Hydrolysed Pea Protein
Check Candy Kittens Tropical Mango Gourmet Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Tropical Mango Gourmet Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
Candy Kittens Tropical Mango Gourmet Sweets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


