Is Candy Kittens Very Cherry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, 10% Sour Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Dextrose, 2% Elderberry Juice From Concentrate, Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Malates And Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavouring, Potato Protein. Packed In A Factory That Handles Peanuts, Nuts, Sesame And Milk.

Check Candy Kittens Very Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Kittens Very Cherry is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go