Is Candy Kittens Wanderlust Gourmet Chews Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, 10% Apple Juice from Concentrate, Modified Starch, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Potassium Tartrate and Potassium Citrates, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Acid (Citric Acid), Potato Protein, Natural Flavourings, Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Turmeric, Radish, Safflower, Apple, Blackcurrant, Lemon), Spirulina Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax (from Responsible Sources). Packed in a factory that handles Peanuts, Nuts, Sesame and Milk.
Check Candy Kittens Wanderlust Gourmet Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Wanderlust Gourmet Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


