Is Candy Kittens Wild Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose Fruit gum with 6% strawberry juice and 4% syrup, modified starch, 6% strawberry juice OURS co & CO WAX FRE with 6% strawberry juice and 4% Fruit gum coconut water. Ingredients: sugar, glucose syrup, from concentrate, dextrose, 4% coconut water from concentrate, acids (malic acid. citric acid, lactic acid), potato protein, acidity regulators: sodium malates and calcium carbonate, natural flavouring,fruit and plant concentrates (sweet potato, apple, black carrot), hydrolysed pea protein. Allergy Advice: Packed in a factory that handles milk, peanuts and nuts. Keep me in a co00ool dry place.

Check Candy Kittens Wild Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go