Is CANDY LOLLIPOP, CANDY Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE), CREAM OF TARTAR, SOY LECITHIN AND VASELINE AS A RELEASE AGENT.
Check CANDY LOLLIPOP, CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY LOLLIPOP, CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


