Is CANDY NECKLACE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTOSE, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3 AND BLUE 1.

Check CANDY NECKLACE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go