Is Candy Realms Candy Watches & Necklaces Fruit Flavour Sweets 102g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colours (E129, E102, E133, E110), Anti-Caking Agent (Magnesium Stearate)
Check Candy Realms Candy Watches & Necklaces Fruit Flavour Sweets 102g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Realms Candy Watches & Necklaces Fruit Flavour Sweets 102g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Where to buy
Candy Realms Candy Watches & Necklaces Fruit Flavour Sweets 102g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


