Is Candy Shop 3 Flavored Lip Balms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Oil, Beeswax, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Ceresin, Hydrogenated Polyisbutene, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis [sweet Almond', Oil, Tocopherol, Phenoxyethanol, Fragnance, Neotame. May Contains: Red 6 Lake, Red 7 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Red 27 Manganese Violet.
Check Candy Shop 3 Flavored Lip Balms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Shop 3 Flavored Lip Balms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


