Is Candy Shop Orange 1-Inch Gumballs 1 Pound Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose (Corn Syrup), Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors Including: Fd&c Yellow 6, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Candy Shop Orange 1-Inch Gumballs 1 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Shop Orange 1-Inch Gumballs 1 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Candy Shop Orange 1-Inch Gumballs 1 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


