Is CANDY STICK & DIP VALENTINE CANDY CARD PACKETS, BLUE RASPBERRY WATERMELON VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- magnesium stearate
- dextrose
magnesium stearate
Dietitian noteMagnesium stearate (e572) refers to the magnesium salt of stearic acid. It may be derived from animal fat.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)
Check CANDY STICK & DIP VALENTINE CANDY CARD PACKETS, BLUE RASPBERRY WATERMELON VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY STICK & DIP VALENTINE CANDY CARD PACKETS, BLUE RASPBERRY WATERMELON VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
Where to buy
CANDY STICK & DIP VALENTINE CANDY CARD PACKETS, BLUE RASPBERRY WATERMELON VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


