Is CANDY STICKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA, BEEF GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED40, YELLOW5, YELLOW6, BLUE1.

Check CANDY STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go