Is CANDY TONGUE ART Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, TURMERIC, FD&C BLUE #1, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE.
Check CANDY TONGUE ART against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY TONGUE ART in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


