Is Candy Treats, Jelly Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Artificial Colors Including (Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1 Red 3)

Check Candy Treats, Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go