Is Candy Tree Organic Laces Licorice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses Organic , Corn Syrup Organic , Rice Flour Organic , Rice Starch Organic , Flavors Natural ( Licorice Extract , Aniseed Oil )

Check Candy Tree Organic Laces Licorice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Tree Organic Laces Licorice is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go