Is Candy Tree Organic Licorice Bites, 2.6-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Molasses, Organic Corn Syrup, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Rice Starch, Natural Flavour
Check Candy Tree Organic Licorice Bites, 2.6-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Tree Organic Licorice Bites, 2.6-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Tree Organic Licorice Bites, 2.6-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


