Is Candy with Dispenser, Assorted Flavors, Disney/Pixar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrog, Palm Kernel & Palm Oils And Soybean Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Colors, Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2, Cola Also Contains Sodium Bicarb, Color
Check Candy with Dispenser, Assorted Flavors, Disney/Pixar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy with Dispenser, Assorted Flavors, Disney/Pixar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy with Dispenser, Assorted Flavors, Disney/Pixar is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


