Is CANDY Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGARS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR), GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, FUMARIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CALCIUM LACTATE, TARTRAZINE, ALLURA RED, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF, SUNSET YELLOW FCF.
Check CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


