Is CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, CORN SYRUP, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, CARMINE COLOR, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.

Check CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go