Is CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN, BEEF GELATIN, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


