Is CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO 1, FD&C YELLOW NO 5).
Check CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


