Is CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, MOLASSES, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), GLYCERIN AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go