Is CandyOut Antep Turkish Pistachios Roasted Salted 1 Pound Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Imported Premium Turkish Antep Pistachios, Sea Salt

Check CandyOut Antep Turkish Pistachios Roasted Salted 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CandyOut Antep Turkish Pistachios Roasted Salted 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad