Is CandyOut Hazelnuts Roasted Salted 1 Pound Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts, Canola, Cottonseed Oil, Sea Salt

Check CandyOut Hazelnuts Roasted Salted 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CandyOut Hazelnuts Roasted Salted 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladGarnishing