Is CandyRific Disney's Frozen 2 Fanimation with Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Calcium Stearate, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Coloring Includes (Turmeric, Beta Carotene, Beet Powder).

Check CandyRific Disney's Frozen 2 Fanimation with Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CandyRific Disney's Frozen 2 Fanimation with Candy is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go