Is Cane Crunch Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa Powder (Dutch Process), Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Guar Gum
Check Cane Crunch Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cane Crunch Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


