Is Cane Crunch Candy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa Powder (Dutch Process), Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Guar Gum
Check Cane Crunch Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cane Crunch Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


