Is CANE SODA, ORIGINAL COLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF KOLA NUTS.
Check CANE SODA, ORIGINAL COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANE SODA, ORIGINAL COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


