Is Cane Sugar Cola (Case) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, INVERT CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CAFFEINE.

Check Cane Sugar Cola (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cane Sugar Cola (Case) is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go