Is Canel's Fruity Kids Chewing Gum, 4 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Arabic Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Titanium Dioxide, Soybean Lecithin, Confectioner's Glaze, Polishing Wax, Artificial Sweeteners (Acesulfame-k, Aspartame), Malic Acid, Artificial Colors (Includes F, D, & C, Red 40, Yellow 5, Red 3 And Blue 1), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Canel's Fruity Kids Chewing Gum, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canel's Fruity Kids Chewing Gum, 4 Ct is available at 3 retailers

AmazonMariano'sWalmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Canel's Fruity Kids Chewing Gum, 4 Ct | Spoonful