Is Canesbalance Bacterial Vaginosis Vaginal Gel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lactic Acid, Glycogen, Propylene Glycol, Methylhydroxypropyl Cellulose, Sodium Lactate, Water, pH 3.8
Check Canesbalance Bacterial Vaginosis Vaginal Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canesbalance Bacterial Vaginosis Vaginal Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canesbalance Bacterial Vaginosis Vaginal Gel is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
Creamy


