Is Canespro Fungal Nail Treatment Set Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
10g Tube of Canespro� Urea 40% Ointment containing: Urea, Cera, Alba, Lanolin, Petrolatum and Silica
Check Canespro Fungal Nail Treatment Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canespro Fungal Nail Treatment Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canespro Fungal Nail Treatment Set is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily


