Is Canino's Mild Italian Fresh Pork Sausage Links, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, natural spices & paprika. Canino's Mild Italian Link Sausage.

Check Canino's Mild Italian Fresh Pork Sausage Links, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canino's Mild Italian Fresh Pork Sausage Links, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichGrilling
Lactose Free? Canino's Mild Italian Fresh Pork Sausage Links, 16 oz | Spoonful