Is Canned Longan Fruits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LONGAN (40.7%), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330) AS ACIDITY REGULATORS.

Check Canned Longan Fruits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canned Longan Fruits is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping