Is Canned Smoked Albacore Tuna Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albcore Tuna, Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Spice And Natural Hard-wood Smoke
Check Canned Smoked Albacore Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canned Smoked Albacore Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce, Canned Sauce, 15 oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Where to buy
Canned Smoked Albacore Tuna is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


