Is Canned tomato juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato juice, Salt, Citric acid.

Check Canned tomato juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canned tomato juice is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Juice · Can, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup